Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TDCAA XC Championships
October 25th 2019 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (15 videos)
2011 - (24 videos)
2019 - (6 videos)
Races
6
Interviews
6
Awards
12
Junior Boys Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 11:25pm
Junior Boys Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 11:25pm
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 11:21pm
Senior Girls Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 11:21pm
Senior Girls Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 11:19pm
Midget Boys Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 11:16pm
«
1
»
All
24
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 28th 2011, 11:16pm
Comments
TDCAA XC Championships
- Oct 28, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Toronto, ON, CA
Mens 5200m XC Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
530
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
18:28.0
2
60
Martorino, Anthony
Brebeuf College
18:35.0
3
486
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
18:37.0
4
536
Wakeham, Rhys
Neil McNeil
19:25.0
5
598
Hanratty, James
Senator O’Conn
19:32.0
6
203
Perri, Jordan
Father John Redm
19:40.0
7
35
Mustard, T
Bishop Allen Aca
19:48.0
8
529
Rivera, Oliver
Neil McNeil
19:58.0
9
26
Augimeri, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
20:04.0
10
507
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
20:10.0
11
503
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
20:23.0
12
207
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
20:25.0
13
157
Pivato, Amos
Etienne Brule
20:29.0
14
125
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
20:34.0
15
501
Medhanie, Natnal
Blessed Mother T
20:44.0
16
656
Konstantop, Michael
Toronto Prep Sch
20:47.0
17
478
Cocev, Andrew
Michael Power-St
20:48.0
18
524
Naval, Jordan
Neil McNeil
20:49.0
19
473
Assuncao, Anthony
Michael Power-St
20:50.0
20
522
Marquez, Jan
Neil McNeil
20:53.0
21
374
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
20:56.0
22
245
Telan, Ray Mhar
Francis Liberman
21:02.0
23
378
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
21:20.0
24
239
Gelleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
21:25.0
25
597
Frost, Ryan
Senator O’Conn
21:27.0
26
502
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
21:31.0
27
403
Arokian, Leetham
Mary Ward
21:32.0
28
428
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
21:33.0
29
107
Apostoli, Peter
Cardinal Newman
21:38.0
30
55
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
21:39.0
31
500
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
21:48.0
32
155
Koloros, Yanni
Etienne Brule
21:56.0
33
206
Tchorni, Daniel
Father John Redm
22:03.0
34
284
Iacoucci, Andrew
Monsignor Percy
22:07.0
35
262
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
22:14.0
36
577
Paul, James
Pope John Paul I
22:19.0
37
120
Mannone, Michael
Cardinal Newman
22:22.0
38
231
Arraullo, Miguel
Francis Liberman
22:24.0
39
109
Bonke, Theo
Cardinal Newman
22:25.0
40
266
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
22:30.0
41
38
Sanroman, L
Bishop Allen Aca
22:31.0
42
137
Maalouf, Micheal
Monsignor Charbo
22:32.0
43
579
Mancilla, Anton D
Pope John Paul I
22:34.0
44
472
Alvares, Keenan
Michael Power-St
22:36.0
45
593
Caballero, Philip
Senator O’Conn
22:43.0
46
128
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
22:45.0
47
67
Rupinta, Ronjon
Brebeuf College
22:47.0
48
71
Stavropoulos, Nick
Brebeuf College
22:50.0
49
140
Tarchichi, Anthony
Monsignor Charbo
22:55.0
50
161
Wang, Henry
Etienne Brule
22:56.0
51
520
LeBar, Aidon
Neil McNeil
22:58.0
52
108
Asaro, Alex
Cardinal Newman
22:58.5
53
541
Luong, Matthew
North Toronto Ch
23:00.0
54
514
Giardetti, Matthew
Neil McNeil
23:02.0
55
62
McDermott, Anthony
Brebeuf College
23:02.5
56
272
Uthayakuma, Ajithan
Jean Vanier Cath
23:04.0
57
246
Phanlith, Wayne
Francis Liberman
23:05.0
58
672
Mother, Teresa
Blessed Mother T
23:05.5
59
417
Lising, Raphal
Mary Ward
23:07.0
60
493
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
23:12.0
61
604
omingo, Brandon
Senator O’Conn
23:14.0
62
515
Hussain, Paul
Neil McNeil
23:15.0
63
51
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
23:16.0
64
269
Kian, Tadjbauash
Jean Vanier Cath
23:23.0
65
160
Vlchimaru, Aidan
Etienne Brule
23:27.0
66
49
Ramire, Jose Pareja
Bishop Marrocco-
23:32.0
67
540
Goudie, David
North Toronto Ch
23:33.0
68
77
Kearney-McMan, Sean
Cardinal Carter
23:43.0
69
594
Dino, Kyle
Senator O’Conn
23:49.0
70
663
Berman, Ezra
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
23:57.0
71
236
Callahan, Keshon
Francis Liberman
24:07.0
72
136
Frashetti, Stefang
Monsignor Charbo
24:13.0
73
661
Barrett, Blake
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
24:23.0
74
386
Rizzetto, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
24:24.0
75
31
Girard, Vincent
Bishop Allen Aca
24:28.0
76
586
Tulio, Matthew
Pope John Paul I
24:29.0
77
504
Abbot, Aidan
Neil McNeil
24:32.0
78
244
Manguerra, Franas
Francis Liberman
24:33.0
79
658
Shenstone, Jack
Toronto Prep Sch
24:36.0
80
436
Naghiyev, Murad
James Cardinal M
24:40.0
81
476
Carcao, Keith
Michael Power-St
24:45.0
82
201
Maccorone, Max
Father John Redm
24:49.0
83
263
Abrams, Dexter
Jean Vanier Cath
24:55.0
84
482
Filice, Mario
Michael Power-St
24:57.0
85
61
Mazareth, Boris
Brebeuf College
25:01.0
86
69
Shibata, Paul
Brebeuf College
25:15.0
87
54
Creavalle, Tajay
Brebeuf College
25:28.0
88
122
Streat, Adam
Cardinal Newman
25:29.0
89
581
Monton, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
25:32.0
90
580
Jonathan, Michael
Pope John Paul I
25:33.0
91
83
Winarto, Toby
Cardinal Carter
25:37.0
92
572
Cuneo, Anthony
Pope John Paul I
25:40.0
93
197
Bowman, Reley
Father John Redm
25:40.5
94
242
Jude, Johnston
Francis Liberman
25:58.0
95
209
Yauk, Sean
Father John Redm
26:04.0
96
204
Pyskir, Mykola
Father John Redm
26:20.0
97
383
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
26:42.0
98
273
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
26:56.0
99
169
Al-Sorkis, Jon
Father Henry Car
27:04.0
100
177
Smith, Arieton
Father Henry Car
27:12.0
101
135
Bien-Ami, Marc-Alan
Monsignor Charbo
27:19.0
102
508
Sousa, Samuel De
Neil McNeil
27:42.0
103
595
Ellazor, Jessie
Senator O’Conn
28:15.0
104
292
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
28:41.0
105
248
Wang, John
Francis Liberman
28:52.0
106
413
Goulbourne, James
Mary Ward
29:19.0
107
25
Aleksandrowicz, Matthe
Bishop Allen Aca
31:40.0
108
78
Kim, Minseok
Cardinal Carter
31:41.0
109
59
Kirwin, P.J.
Brebeuf College
31:41.0
Mens 7050m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
127
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
24:20.0
2
527
Perera-Satgun, Joe
Neil McNeil
24:23.0
3
497
Viveiros, Matthe
Michael Power-St
24:45.0
4
205
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
25:08.0
5
70
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
25:26.0
6
532
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
26:30.0
7
525
O'Reilly, Joel
Neil McNeil
26:33.0
8
139
Myre, Mathieu
Monsignor Charbo
26:34.0
9
117
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
26:34.5
10
126
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
26:42.0
11
153
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
26:46.0
12
537
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
26:49.0
13
510
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
26:55.0
14
199
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
26:58.0
15
129
Silvaggio, Matt
Chaminade Colleg
27:04.0
16
268
Reyes, Chester
Jean Vanier Cath
27:13.0
17
33
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
27:33.0
18
513
Giardetti, Anthony
Neil McNeil
27:39.0
19
526
Owens, Nick
Neil McNeil
27:46.0
20
538
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
27:52.0
21
484
Jaffray, Alexander
Michael Power-St
27:55.0
22
30
Gatti, Peter
Bishop Allen Aca
28:05.0
23
498
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
28:06.0
24
151
Amina, Keian
Etienne Brule
28:14.0
25
479
Cousineau, Matthew
Michael Power-St
28:33.0
26
68
Samajit, Thomar
Brebeuf College
28:38.0
27
481
Figueiredo, Lino
Michael Power-St
28:57.0
28
653
Carson, Jacob
St Mary's - Toro
29:02.0
29
376
Croke, Sean
Marshall McLuhan
29:05.0
30
235
Calderon, Drazen
Francis Liberman
29:06.0
31
495
Prillo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
29:12.0
32
425
Pasquale, Brandon
Mary Ward
29:16.0
33
405
Borowski, Michael
Mary Ward
29:16.5
34
32
Kingdon, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
29:44.0
35
124
Bandiera, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
29:49.0
36
373
Bardini, Carlo
Marshall McLuhan
29:57.0
37
133
Andrenacci, Gabriel
Monsignor Charbo
29:58.0
38
112
Chung, Adrian
Cardinal Newman
30:00.0
39
381
Marques, Anderson
Marshall McLuhan
30:12.0
40
416
Kennedy, Richard
Mary Ward
30:24.0
41
72
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
30:27.0
42
491
Pavelic, Edo
Michael Power-St
30:28.0
43
200
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
30:29.0
44
670
Pellow, Adin
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
30:31.0
45
172
Dhak, Shamsher
Father Henry Car
30:38.0
46
208
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
30:41.0
47
134
Berard, Raphael
Monsignor Charbo
30:43.0
48
654
Carvalheiro, Luis
St Mary's - Toro
31:07.0
49
375
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
31:17.0
50
414
Hajkowski, Jordan
Mary Ward
31:20.0
51
477
Clotea, Radu
Michael Power-St
31:23.0
52
418
Matczak, Eryk
Mary Ward
31:23.5
53
488
Miziolek, Daniel
Michael Power-St
31:42.0
54
238
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
31:50.0
55
480
Dawson, Lance
Michael Power-St
31:54.0
56
423
Navarro, Jonathan
Mary Ward
31:58.0
57
111
Chua, Rowel
Cardinal Newman
32:19.0
58
249
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
32:19.5
59
412
Djayakarsan, Daniel
Mary Ward
32:35.0
60
519
LaCombe, Jean Luc
Neil McNeil
32:38.0
61
385
Rizzet, Christopher
Marshall McLuhan
32:39.0
62
534
Vocal, Ali
Neil McNeil
32:40.0
63
36
Ponomarenko, M
Bishop Allen Aca
32:42.0
64
618
Ortiz, Andres
St Basil the Gre
32:49.0
65
573
DeVara, Diminador
Pope John Paul I
32:53.0
66
76
Hatt, William
Cardinal Carter
33:18.0
67
496
Sorocky, Michael
Michael Power-St
33:20.0
68
669
Margoles, Baruch
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
33:22.0
69
81
Stueckmunu, Felix
Cardinal Carter
33:26.0
70
617
Ochoa, Randy
St Basil the Gre
33:39.0
71
587
Ulnagan, Bernard
Pope John Paul I
33:41.0
72
659
Shieck, Carter
Toronto Prep Sch
33:46.0
73
58
Kehoe, Andrew
Brebeuf College
33:47.0
74
583
Persaud, Brandon
Pope John Paul I
33:51.0
75
419
Maznabi, Daniel
Mary Ward
33:53.0
76
57
Kazdan, Aubrey
Brebeuf College
33:55.0
77
404
Boghossian, Sevag
Mary Ward
33:56.0
78
408
Cheung, Aaron
Mary Ward
33:58.0
79
34
Materla, Ziggy
Bishop Allen Aca
34:00.0
80
407
Cabaluna, Earl
Mary Ward
34:10.0
81
291
Salavaria, John
Monsignor Percy
34:14.0
82
240
Gomez, Chris
Francis Liberman
34:25.0
83
665
Buckler, Ben
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
34:41.0
84
619
Pineda, Andrew
St Basil the Gre
34:42.0
85
287
Nguyen, Hieu
Monsignor Percy
34:44.0
86
620
Rendace, Frank
St Basil the Gre
34:53.0
87
409
Chin, William
Mary Ward
35:10.0
88
46
Cortez, Aaron
Bishop Marrocco-
35:16.0
89
286
Mora, Giancarlo
Monsignor Percy
35:18.0
90
82
Vargas, Emerson
Cardinal Carter
35:26.0
91
667
Gasner, Noah
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
35:26.5
92
271
Tonogbanua, Angelo
Jean Vanier Cath
35:29.0
93
106
Aniceto, John Paul
Cardinal Newman
35:33.0
94
79
Lai, Samuel
Cardinal Carter
35:54.0
95
426
Santhakuma, Terrnce
Mary Ward
35:58.0
96
410
Coutinho, Frank
Mary Ward
35:59.0
97
668
Kelman, Ariel
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
36:05.0
98
422
Mole, Jordan
Mary Ward
36:08.0
99
602
Sh, Jonathan Li Van
Senator O’Conn
36:10.0
100
119
Jurkiewicz, Neil
Cardinal Newman
36:42.0
101
113
Duong, Xean
Cardinal Newman
37:30.0
102
53
Chin, Brandon
Brebeuf College
37:41.0
103
233
Barrientos, Jeremy
Francis Liberman
37:42.0
104
666
Cotton, Noam
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
37:42.5
105
247
Rosales, Ross
Francis Liberman
38:12.0
106
232
Auayang, Allan
Francis Liberman
38:31.0
107
621
Rodriques, Fabio
St Basil the Gre
38:42.0
108
241
Ho, Martin
Francis Liberman
38:55.0
109
660
Aziza, Josh
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
39:28.0
110
582
Perpose, Mel
Pope John Paul I
39:42.0
111
80
Simmons, William
Cardinal Carter
39:56.0
112
588
Valdez, Julian
Pope John Paul I
40:00.0
113
251
Zuech, Bernard
Francis Liberman
40:10.0
114
173
Gahsimo, Kevin
Father Henry Car
40:20.0
115
615
Carone, Daniele
St Basil the Gre
40:30.0
116
377
Guzman, Fedinand De
Marshall McLuhan
40:40.0
117
250
Yong, Alex
Francis Liberman
40:41.0
118
592
Bassaragh, Bryson
Senator O’Conn
40:42.0
119
237
Cheung, Matthew
Francis Liberman
40:42.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Lucki Junior Girls Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 20
Callum Rodger Midget Boys Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Claire Ferneyhough Midget Girls Champion - TDCAA XC Championships
Connor Niedbala Junior Boys Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 201
Junior Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Maria Markovac Senior Girls Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 201
Midget Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Zach Francisco Senior Boys Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tdcaa
#ofsaa
More videos
Senior Girls Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
40 shares:
TDCAA XC Championships
,
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
,
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
,
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TDCAA XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
6
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
24
2
734
2010
1
15
1
139
2009
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!